4 teams.
48 superheroes.
1 STICKER ALBUM.

CHOOSE YOUR TEAM
& start discovering

PAULO CASTILLO

๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ท ย 01.01.1998

Castillo is Team Black centre-forward and all time record scorer. His rapid acceleration, close ball control and clinical finishing made him one of the most feared strikers in the 11 League.

ย 

Nickname: ‘A COBRA

Lucien valley

๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทย  12.08.1991

From the Pearl of West Africa, Lucien Valley is the captain of Team Black, and the epitome of a silent leader. His physicality and impeccable tackling do the talking for him, placingย the Octopus among the top centre-backs in the league.

ย 

Nickname: OCTOPUS

MIGUEL MILLANTAS

๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡นย  01.01.1998

Elegance, technique, intelligence. Millantas plays on tiptoe, distilling class at every touch of the ball. In the tradition of great Portuguese playmakers, he is the #10 every manager would want on their team.

ย 

Nickname: PEQUENO MAESTRO

???

???

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

EDWARD TOMKEEN

๐Ÿด๓ ง๓ ข๓ ฅ๓ ฎ๓ ง๓ ฟ 07.03.1992

Born in Carnforth, Lancashire, Edward Tomkeen is a coolheaded centre-back, the natural leader of Team White defence. Tall and right-footed, he is a master at recovering possession and launching precise long balls from the backline to initiate counterattacks.


Nickname: THE SERGEANT

DANIEL AGATTI

๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ทย  15.08.1992

Agatti is a complete forward, a top-notch striker, a stray dog on the field. He scores with both feet, with the head, with his knees – and sometimes with his hands. El Perro is ruthless and unmerciful. An idle for all Whites fans, an enemy to anyone living football as a fair sport.

ย 

Nickname: EL PERRO

FRANCESCO TULIPANO

๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น 07.03.1992

Having grown up in football inspired by Gianfranco Zola, Frankie Fix Tulipano is rightly considered the worthy heir to the “Magic Box”. A small and agile left-footer, his free kicks are a delight to the eyes.

ย 

Nickname: CARILLON

???

???

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

ALESSIO BOLLETTI

๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡นย  30.12.1994

A model of sportmanship, born and raised in Milan, Alessio Bolletti serves as center-back and captain of Team Red. Employable as a defensive midfielder at need, he is equally proficient in tackling and passing.

ย 

Nickname: CAPITANO

KWAME SOWAH

๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ญย  12.06.2000

Kwame Sowah is perhaps the most complete player in the 11 League. He’s the classic box-to-box midfielder, combining exceptional physicality with exquisite technique. His childhood idol is Yaya Toure – and it shows.

ย 

Nickname: K-MACHINE

BARTOSZ BENEFICI

๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ทย  01.01.1996

Talented, tenacious, relentless. Benefici is a skillful right wing, embodying the best of his Argentinian-Polish origins. Dribbling and precision in crossing are his best weapons.

ย 

Nickname: LA RABIA

???

???

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

PEDAR VAKK

๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ชย ย  14.10.1995

Pedar Vakk is the metronome of Team Gold. Supremely talented, he dictates the tempo and breaks through opponent defences with imaginative passes. Fun fact: he excels as a virtuoso pianist.

ย 

Nickname: CHOPIN

JOHN MCGREY

๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ช ย  15.07.1998

Uncle Graham is a versatile and sturdy winger, mostly known for his tenacity. His playing style isn’t something you learn in soccer schools, but his self-sacrice and tireless research for the cross make him an essential asset for his club. A true favourite among Team Gold fans.

ย 

Nickname: GRAHMBO

JAVIER PARAISO

๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ฝ ย  15.03.1993

Considered one of the best wingbacks in the world, Paraiso effortlessly handles both the right and left flanks. While maintaining an attacking mindset, he exhibits a keen sense of position. He is a formidable crosser, and a specialist in set pieces.

ย 

Nickname: EL CHAMACO

???

???

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™แš™

PAULO CASTILLO

Born in Rio de Janeiro on 16 October 1991, Paulo Castillo is Team Black centre-forward and all time record scorer.
ย 
His rapid acceleration, close ball control, and clinical finishing made him one of the most feared strikers in the 11 League.

PAULO CASTILLO

Born in Rio de Janeiro on 16 October 1991, Paulo Castillo is Team Black centre-forward and all time record scorer.
ย 
His rapid acceleration, close ball control, and clinical finishing made him one of the most feared strikers in the 11 League.

LIMITED
EDITION

Much more than soccer players:
these guys are true heroes.
In fact, they are SUPERheroes!

We will be releasing four, very limited edition Superhero packs, in the span of one year.

The first pack (1/4) is out now, and if you didn't buy it yet you better head to the store now
โญโญ